Scheidsrechters - VELO voetbal

Scheidsrechters

Sorteer op:
Datum Scheidsrechter Thuis Uit Info
06 feb 18:30 TOGB JO13-1 VELO JO13-1
06 feb 20:30 A. Essaghir VELO 2 (zaal) Loosduinen 1 (zaal)
06 feb 21:30 A. Essaghir VELO 1 (zaal) Lugdunum 3 (zaal)
08 feb 17:45 VELO JO10-1 HVV JO10-1
08 feb 19:00 VELO JO11-5 VELO MO11-1
08 feb 20:00 M.A.I. Alberti VELO MO20-1 Zwaluwen MO20-1
08 feb 22:00 VELO 3 (zaal) Westlandia 2 (zaal)
11 feb 08:30 RVC Celeritas JO8-1 VELO JO8-2
11 feb 08:30 Quintus JO11-3 VELO JO11-5
11 feb 08:30 Westlandia JO9-3 VELO JO9-2
11 feb 08:30 HVV JO9-4 VELO JO9-4
11 feb 08:30 Westlandia JO9-2 VELO JO9-1
11 feb 08:30 J.D. Verbaan MVV '27 MO15-1 VELO MO15-1
11 feb 08:30 Quick JO13-3 VELO JO13-2
11 feb 08:45 VELO JO8-3 Loosduinen JO8-1
11 feb 08:45 VELO JO8-5 GSC ESDO JO8-2
11 feb 08:45 VELO JO9-5 KMD JO9-3
11 feb 08:45 Vredenburch JO13-2 VELO JO13-3
11 feb 08:45 VELO JO9-3 RVC Celeritas JO9-2
11 feb 09:00 Sportclub Monster JO11-2 VELO JO11-4
11 feb 09:00 Nieuwenhoorn JO10-1 VELO JO10-1
11 feb 09:00 T. Baekers VELO JO14-1 FC 's-Gravenzande JO14-1
11 feb 09:00 BMT JO8-1 VELO JO8-1
11 feb 09:00 VELO JO11-1 S.V. Den Hoorn JO11-2
11 feb 09:00 sv Zuid West DH JO10-1 VELO JO10-4
11 feb 09:00 VELO JO12-2 Die Haghe JO12-1
11 feb 09:30 Semper Altius JO10-1 VELO JO10-2
11 feb 09:30 DVO '32 JO9-1 VELO JO9-6
11 feb 09:30 HVV JO8-7 VELO JO8-4
11 feb 09:30 Honselersdijk JO12-1 VELO JO12-5
11 feb 09:45 VELO JO10-3 VCS JO10-1
11 feb 09:45 VELO JO10-6 Semper Altius JO10-5
11 feb 09:45 VELO JO10-5 Westlandia JO10-3
11 feb 09:45 VELO JO9-7 SVH JO9-3
11 feb 10:00 VCS JO13-1 VELO JO13-1
11 feb 10:15 LYRA JO15-5 VELO JO15-4
11 feb 10:30 A. el Yaakoubi Noordwijk JO16-1 VELO JO16-1
11 feb 10:30 VELO JO11-2 Verburch JO11-1
11 feb 10:30 N. Gulec VELO JO15-3 Stompwijk JO15-1JM
11 feb 10:30 VELO JO12-1 Forum Sport JO12-1
11 feb 10:45 E.N.C. Buijs VELO MO17-1 GDA MO17-1
11 feb 10:45 Erasmus JO14-1 VELO JO14-2
11 feb 10:45 G. v.d. Brink VELO JO17-2 Oliveo JO17-2
11 feb 11:00 R.B.P. Tasma KMD JO12-2JM VELO JO12-4
11 feb 11:00 VELO MO11-1 KMD MO11-1
11 feb 11:00 VELO JO12-3 RVC Celeritas JO12-1
11 feb 11:30 Quick JO11-5 VELO JO11-3
11 feb 12:00 Wanica Star 3 VELO 7
11 feb 12:00 sv Madestein 3 VELO 5
11 feb 12:00 J.A. Wijsman Kozakken Boys O23-1 VELO O23-1
11 feb 12:30 Deltasport 5 VELO 11
11 feb 12:30 VELO 14 Westlandia 10
11 feb 12:30 Sportclub Monster JO19-2 VELO JO19-2
11 feb 12:30 Q. Pronk VELO MO20-1 SEP MO20-1
11 feb 12:30 M. v. Winden VELO JO19-3 HBS JO19-4
11 feb 12:30 R. Vlaardingerbroek VELO JO14-3 RAS JO14-1
11 feb 12:45 T. van Beek VELO JO17-1 Voorschoten`97 JO17-1
11 feb 13:15 DUNO 4 VELO 9
11 feb 13:30 Die Haghe JO13-5 VELO JO13-4
11 feb 14:00 BMT JO19-1 VELO JO19-4
11 feb 14:15 FC Zoetermeer 2 VELO 6
11 feb 14:30 J. Noordhoek VELO 1 Valken'68 1
11 feb 14:30 VUC 4 VELO 13
11 feb 14:30 HVC'10 7 VELO 12
11 feb 14:30 VELO 10 DWO 7
11 feb 14:30 VELO 8 FC 's-Gravenzande 7
11 feb 14:30 VELO 4 BMT 2
11 feb 14:30 M.A.I. Alberti VELO JO15-2 HMSH JO15-1
11 feb 14:30 VELO 3 Scheveningen 3
11 feb 15:00 FC 's-Gravenzande 3 VELO 2
11 feb 15:00 E. Bos Smitshoek JO19-1 VELO JO19-1
11 feb 15:00 J.P. Rombouts Rotterdam United JO15-1 VELO JO15-1
11 feb 15:00 Anoniem VELO MO20-2 SV Leidschenveen MO20-1
11 feb 15:15 E.P.M. van de Sande RKDEO JO16-2 VELO JO16-2
11 feb 16:30 7x7 GDA 1 7x7 Lyra 3
11 feb 16:30 7x7 VELO 1 7x7 Quintus 2
11 feb 16:30 7x7 Maasdijk 1 7x7 Monster 3
11 feb 16:30 7x7 Naaldwijk 2 7x7 FC 's-gravenzande 1
11 feb 16:30 7x7 VELO 2 Team Vis 7x7 VELO 5
11 feb 16:30 7x7 Lyra 2 7x7 FC 's-Gravenzande 3
12 feb 12:00 VELO 3 (zon) Quick 9 (zon)
12 feb 12:00 VELO 2 (zon) Erasmus 2 (zon)
Advertentie